Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:25 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:50 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:00 Gejzír
22:30 Na stopě
00:35 AZ-kvíz
02:05 Dobré ráno
03:00 Ochránce
03:25 Notes
04:40 To mě baví
05:59 Dobré ráno
14:20 Historie.cs
15:55 Design (11)
01:15 Zbabělec
02:10 Po stopách
05:59 Dobré ráno
10:15 Zprávy ČT3
19:00 Události
20:05 Televarieté
00:30 Přízrak
01:35 Po stopách
06:30 Molang
07:50 Topsy a Tim
08:10 Myška Maisy
09:50 Molang
11:10 Šikulové
12:05 Topsy a Tim
12:25 Myška Maisy
13:30 Šmoulové
13:50 Filmuj!
16:10 Planeta YÓ
16:17 Roger
16:34 Plasteláci
16:55 Olí a Jůla
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
04:40 VC Brno
06:00 Spurt (9003)
08:00 Panorama
11:05 VC Brno
12:05 Panorama
22:45 Golf Time
00:30 Fenomén VHS
02:45 Terra musica
03:45 Notes
00:10 ArtZóna
02:20 Barva
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Studio ČT24
12:30 Zprávy
12:33 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:30 Zprávy
13:33 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:03 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:33 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:03 Studio ČT24
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
20:05 90′ ČT24
21:00 Byznys ČT24
00:00 Zprávy
00:25 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:50 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:00 Gejzír
22:30 Na stopě
00:35 AZ-kvíz
02:05 Dobré ráno
00:25 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
04:50 Kluci v akci
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:30 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:00 Gejzír
22:30 Na stopě
00:35 AZ-kvíz
02:05 Dobré ráno
03:50 Štafl (3)
00:30 LIKE HOUSE
07:00 Nový den
08:05 M*A*S*H (41)
17:15 LIKE HOUSE
17:50 Prostřeno!
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
22:55 Polda II (6)
00:10 LIKE HOUSE
22:25 Predátor
04:55 Na zámku
06:00 Na zámku
10:10 Prostřeno!
11:05 Ano, šéfe!
05:35 Pod hladinou
00:50 Nový den
07:00 Nový den
10:00 Zprávy
10:30 Zprávy PLUS
11:00 Zprávy
11:30 Zprávy PLUS
12:00 Zprávy
12:30 K věci
13:00 Zprávy
13:30 Zprávy PLUS
14:00 Zprávy
14:20 Interview
15:00 Zprávy
16:00 Zprávy
17:30 Interview
18:00 Zprávy
18:25 K věci
18:52 Počasí
19:55 SHOWTIME
20:10 Počasí
21:00 Zprávy
22:00 Zprávy
23:00 Zprávy
00:50 Nový den
00:35 Carrie
20:00 Parta hic
22:00 Mnichov
01:25 Mexičan
04:45 Novashopping
08:30 Novashopping
08:45 Ulice (4053)
18:25 Ulice (4054)
11:10 Teleshopping
13:30 Teleshopping
16:20 Wyatt Earp
22:15 Spojenec 2
Next channels