Program Guide

00:00 - 04:00 04:00 - 08:00 08:00 - 10:00 10:00 - 12:00 12:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 16:00 16:00 - 18:00 18:00 - 20:00 20:00 - 22:00 22:00 - 00:00 00:00 - 04:00
00:10 To se ví
00:40 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:25 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:55 Gejzír
00:50 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
02:50 Na moll...
03:30 Ochránce
04:45 Dům
05:59 Dobré ráno
13:15 Chcete je?
02:25 Ochránce
02:55 Na moll
03:35 To mě baví
06:15 Bing
09:45 Bing
10:50 Jogínci
13:25 Šmoulové
14:35 Lvíčata
16:10 Planeta YÓ
18:15 Šmoulové
18:40 Zprávičky
08:30 Panorama
11:55 Cyklotoulky
12:05 Panorama
01:00 Golf Time
20:20 ArtZóna
00:15 Linka (1)
01:40 Artmix
03:10 Notes
03:55 Terra musica
00:00 Zprávy
05:59 Studio 6
09:00 Studio 6 II
10:00 Zprávy v 10
10:30 Studio ČT24
12:32 Zprávy
12:34 Studio ČT24
13:00 Zprávy
13:03 Studio ČT24
13:40 Zprávy
13:44 Studio ČT24
14:00 Zprávy
14:01 Studio ČT24
14:30 Zprávy
14:45 Studio ČT24
15:00 Zprávy
15:03 Studio ČT24
15:30 Zprávy
15:33 Studio ČT24
15:40 Studio ČT24
15:55 Studio ČT24
16:00 Zprávy v 16
16:30 Zprávy
16:33 Studio ČT24
17:00 Zprávy
17:30 Zprávy
17:33 Studio ČT24
19:00 Události
00:00 Zprávy
00:10 To se ví
00:40 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:25 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:55 Gejzír
00:50 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
00:10 To se ví
00:40 AZ-kvíz
01:55 Kalendárium
02:15 Dobré ráno
05:15 Černé ovce
05:59 Studio 6
11:25 AZ-kvíz
12:30 Sama doma
17:15 AZ-kvíz
17:40 Černé ovce
19:00 Události
21:55 Gejzír
00:50 AZ-kvíz
02:15 Dobré ráno
02:40 Sport
02:45 Slavní
02:55 Meziplyn
04:10 Výzva
05:45 Sport
05:50 Slavní
10:45 Meziplyn
15:45 Meziplyn
18:30 Výleťák
18:35 Ze dvora
19:45 Sport
19:50 Slavní
22:00 TaJeMno
23:00 Ze dvora
02:40 Sport
02:45 Slavní
02:55 Meziplyn
07:20 M*A*S*H (34)
08:10 M*A*S*H (35)
08:50 M*A*S*H (36)
17:50 Prostřeno!
19:40 Divošky
19:55 TOP STAR
21:45 MARTA
01:10 Partička
08:50 Top Gear XX
11:40 Vandráci
15:55 COOLfeed
17:00 Top Gear XX
18:05 COOLfeed
23:35 Partička
00:25 COOLfeed
01:35 Partička
10:25 Prostřeno!
00:20 Rambo II
01:10 Na dostřel
09:20 Siska V (1)
14:10 Siska V (2)
02:35 Střepiny
04:55 Novashopping
08:40 Novashopping
08:55 Ulice (3751)
18:25 Ulice (3752)
21:35 Víkend
00:25 Šerifové
09:05 Vítězství
11:30 Teleshopping
14:10 Teleshopping
20:00 Spy Game
00:10 Vodní svět
10:20 Teleshopping
12:50 Teleshopping
04:55 TELE TELE
22:00 TN2
Next channels